VG-TECH INFOTEL
VG-TECH INFOTEL
Meera Ghati Chowk, Karnal, Haryana
GST No. 06BEZPG8605P1ZL
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 08048714590 88% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Hp Transceiver

Pioneers in the industry, we offer gpon sfp (goxs-bi4312-20pon ) and syrotech goxs bi3512 20d from India.

GPON SFP (GOXS-BI4312-20PON )

GPON SFP (GOXS-BI4312-20PON  )
  • GPON SFP (GOXS-BI4312-20PON  )
  • GPON SFP (GOXS-BI4312-20PON  )
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,050 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Piece
Power3.3V
BrandSyrotech
ColorNA
Model Name/NumberGOXS-BI4312-20PON++
Packaging TypeNA
Relative HumidityNA
Country of OriginMade in India

  • Single fiber bi-directional data links symmetric 1.25Gbps application
  • 1490nm continuous-mode DFB laser transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode APD-TIA receiver
  • Reset-less burst-mode receiver simply the system design
  • +5~+8dBm high Average Launch Optical Power
  • More than 25dB wide dynamic range
  • 0 to 70°C operating temperature
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring interface
  • Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power level
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
  • LVTTL transmitter disable control
  • LVTTL transmitter laser fault alarm
  • LVTTL receiver loss of signal indication
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • Class I laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
  • RoHS compliance for SOEB4366-PSGE
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Syrotech Goxs Bi3512 20d

Syrotech Goxs Bi3512 20d
  • Syrotech Goxs Bi3512 20d
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 799 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Piece
Power3.3V
Interface TypeNA
BrandSyrotech
ColorNA
Model Name/NumberGoxs Bi3512 20d
Country of OriginMade in India

Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single power supply Operating temperature: Standard : -5 to +70 degree Industrial : -40 to +85 degree
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product



Reach Us
Vishal Garg (Proprietor)
VG-TECH INFOTEL
SCO:1&2, Ground Floor, Anand Market
Meera Ghati Chowk, Karnal - 132001, Haryana, India


Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS