VG-TECH INFOTEL
VG-TECH INFOTEL
Meera Ghati Chowk, Karnal, Haryana
GST No. 06BEZPG8605P1ZL
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 08048714590 73% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Sfp & Pon Modules

We are a leading Wholesaler of goxs-c12-02 copper sfp transceiver, epon pon sfp 20+++, 20km 1.25g 1310 single mode dual fiber lc sfp module - single, gpon pon sfp c++ and 20km 1.25g 1310 single mode single fiber sfp module - pair from Karnal, India.

GOXS-C12-02 Copper SFP Transceiver

GOXS-C12-02 Copper SFP Transceiver
  • GOXS-C12-02 Copper SFP Transceiver
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 999 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity2 Piece
Frequency Range2.5 GHZ
Usage/ApplicationTransceiver
Power7 DBM
ColorNA
BrandSyrotech
Model Name/NumberGOXS-C12-02 Copper SFP Transceiver
Country of OriginMade in India

Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint  Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C )  Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI  Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)  Compact RJ-45 connector assembly  Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus  1000 BASE-T operation in host systems with SERDES interface  10/100/1000Mbps compliant in host systems with SGMII interface

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

EPON PON SFP 20+++

EPON PON SFP 20+++
  • EPON PON SFP 20+++
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,799 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Frequency Range2.5 mhz
Usage/ApplicationTransceiver
Power7 DBM
ColorSILVER
BrandVGTECH
Number Of Ports1

Syrotech is a leading supplier of SFP transceivers. We have a large selection of SFP transceivers in stock and can ship the SFP transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our SFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP transceivers to work in your system and all of our SFP transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty. 

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3DAYS
  • Packaging Details: BY COURIER
Yes! I am Interested

20km 1.25g 1310 Single Mode Dual Fiber LC SFP Module - Single

20km 1.25g 1310 Single Mode Dual Fiber LC SFP Module - Single
  • 20km 1.25g 1310 Single Mode Dual Fiber LC SFP Module - Single
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 599 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/Applicationswitches , olt uplink sfp
ColorSILVER
BrandVGTECH
Data Transfer Rate1.25g
Fiber Typedual LC fiber

Our mission will be to grow to be an innovative supplier of high-tech digital and communication devices by giving worth added design and style, world-class production, and service capabilities for 1.25g 20km Sfp Module , 10g Sfp , Fiber Sfp Module , Be sure to never wait to get in touch with us for anyone who is interested within our solutions. We firmly believe that our products and solutions will make you happy.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days
  • Packaging Details: by courier
Yes! I am Interested

GPON PON SFP C++

GPON PON SFP C++
  • GPON PON SFP C++
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,799 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Frequency RangeFOR ISP
ColorSILVER
BrandVGTECH
Fiber TypeSC
InterfaceFIBER

Hight quality GPON OLT SFP transceiver (Class C++, 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 20km, SC, DDM
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Packaging Details: BY COURIER
Yes! I am Interested

20KM 1.25G 1310 Single Mode Single Fiber SFP Module - Pair

20KM 1.25G 1310 Single Mode Single Fiber SFP Module - Pair
  • 20KM 1.25G 1310 Single Mode Single Fiber SFP Module - Pair
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,199 / pairGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 pair
Frequency Range2.5 mhz
Usage/ApplicationTransceiver
BrandVGTECH
Model Name/Number20KM 1.25G 1310 Single Mode Single Fiber SFP Module - Pair
Country of OriginMade in India

Uplink sfp single fiber lc input 1310/1550 wavelength for upto 80km
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Packaging Details: BY COURIER
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product

View All Product


Reach Us
Vishal Garg (Proprietor)
VG-TECH INFOTEL
SCO:1&2, Ground Floor, Anand Market
Meera Ghati Chowk, Karnal - 132001, Haryana, India


Call Us


Send E-mail